13:00 | Term. | Lens2 : 3Monaco |
15:00 | Term. | Toulouse FC3 : 1Lille |
15:00 | Term. | Le Havre1 : 2Stade De Reims |
15:00 | Term. | OGC Nice0 : 0Clermont Foot |
17:05 | Term. | Paris-SG1 : 1Rennes |
20:45 | Term. | Marseille4 : 1Montpellier |
14:30 | Term. | Wolverhampton1 : 0Sheffield United |
14:00 | Term. | Cádiz CF2 : 2Celta Vigo |
16:15 | Term. | Betis Séville3 : 1Athletic Bilbao |
18:30 | Term. | Las Palmas1 : 1Osasuna |
21:00 | Term. | Real Madrid1 : 0Séville FC |
12:30 | Term. | Juventus3 : 2Frosinone |
15:00 | Term. | Cagliari1 : 1Naples |
18:00 | Term. | Lecce0 : 4Inter Milan |
20:45 | Term. | Milan AC1 : 1Atalanta Bergame |
15:30 | Term. | Eintracht Francfort2 : 2VfL Wolfsbourg |
19:30 | Term. | FC Augsbourg2 : 1SC Fribourg |
16:30 | Term. | FC Vizela3 : 3Estoril |
19:00 | Term. | Benfica4 : 0Portimonense |
19:00 | Term. | Gil Vicente1 : 1FC Porto |
21:30 | Term. | Rio Ave3 : 3Sporting Lisbonne |
13:30 | Term. | Club Bruges1 : 2Anderlecht |
16:00 | Term. | La Gantoise2 : 2Royal Antwerp |
18:30 | Term. | Union Saint-Gilloise2 : 1Standard Liège |
19:15 | Term. | KAS Eupen0 : 2Cercle Bruges |
14:15 | Term. | FC Lugano2 : 0FC Zürich |
16:30 | Term. | Lausanne Sport1 : 1FC Winterthur |
16:30 | Term. | Young Boys0 : 1Servette FC |
11:30 | Term. | Sivasspor4 : 1Pendikspor |
14:00 | Term. | Karagumruk1 : 1Alanyaspor |
14:00 | Term. | Trabzonspor1 : 0Adana Demirspor |
17:00 | Term. | Istanbulspor0 : 2Besiktas |
15:30 | Term. | PAS Giannina2 : 2OFI Crète |
16:00 | Term. | Panaitolikos FC1 : 3PAOK Salonique |
17:00 | Term. | Olympiakós Le Pirée2 : 1Asteras Tripolis |
18:30 | Term. | Aris Salonique2 : 0Volos NFC |
19:00 | Term. | Panathinaïkos FC1 : 1Kifisias |
12:15 | Term. | Excelsior Rotterdam1 : 2Vitesse Arnhem |
14:30 | Term. | FC Twente3 : 0Go Ahead Eagles |
14:30 | Term. | Almere City FC0 : 2Feyenoord |
16:45 | Term. | AZ Alkmaar2 : 0Ajax Amsterdam |
20:00 | Term. | FC Volendam0 : 4Heerenveen |
13:00 | Term. | Motherwell FC1 : 3Celtic Glasgow |
16:00 | Term. | Hassania Agadir2 : 0Chabab Mohammedia |
18:00 | Term. | FAR Rabat3 : 0Union de Touarga |
20:00 | Term. | MAS Fès1 : 0Mouloudia Oujda |
14:00 | Term. | SuperSport United1 : 1Future FC |
17:00 | Term. | Abu Salim1 : 2Zamalek |
17:00 | Term. | Stade Malien1 : 0Diables Noirs |
17:00 | Term. | Académica Lobito2 : 3Rivers United FC |
17:00 | Term. | Dreams FC1 : 0Club Africain |
17:00 | Term. | Al-Hilal FC2 : 1USM Alger |
20:00 | Term. | SOAR Coyah0 : 0Sagrada Esperanca |
20:00 | Term. | Sekhukhune United0 : 0RSB Berkane |
15:00 | Term. | Al Feiha3 : 2Abha |
18:00 | Term. | Al Shabab Riyadh2 : 3Al-Nassr Riyadh |
16:15 | Term. | Modena0 : 0Spezia Calcio |
14:00 | Term. | Pro Patria1 : 3Renate |
16:00 | Term. | Vicence Calcio2 : 0Triestina |
16:15 | Term. | Novara Calcio1 : 1Mantova 1911 |
18:30 | Term. | US Fiorenzuola1 : 1Virtus Vérone |
14:00 | Term. | Virtus Entella1 : 1Fermana |
14:00 | Term. | Olbia Calcio1 : 2Gubbio |
15:00 | Term. | Cesena FC2 : 0Pineto Calcio |
16:15 | Term. | Perugia2 : 0Juventus U23 |
20:45 | Term. | Carrarese Calcio5 : 1Sestri Levante |
14:00 | Term. | ACR Messina2 : 2AZ Picerno |
18:30 | Term. | Monterosi FC1 : 1AS Avellino |
18:30 | Term. | Potenza Calcio1 : 0FC Giugliano |
18:30 | Term. | Casertana2 : 1Brindisi FC |
20:45 | Term. | Latina Calcio2 : 2Audace Cerignola |
14:00 | Term. | CD Eldense2 : 0Racing Ferrol |
16:15 | Term. | Burgos1 : 0Sporting Gijon |
16:15 | Term. | AD Alcorcón1 : 1CD Tenerife |
18:30 | Term. | FC Cartagena0 : 1Elche CF |
21:00 | Term. | SD Amorebieta1 : 1Albacete Balompié |
12:00 | Term. | Atlético Arteixo5 : 2UD Paiosaco |
12:30 | Term. | SD Sarriana1 : 2CD Estradense |
16:30 | Term. | Betanzos CF1 : 1Silva SD |
17:00 | Term. | UD Somozas2 : 3Viveiro CF |
17:00 | Term. | Bergantinos FC2 : 0Barbadas |
17:00 | Term. | Arosa0 : 0Polvorin FC |
17:00 | Term. | Alondras2 : 1Rápido de Bouzas |
19:30 | Term. | Pontevedra II1 : 0CSD Arzua |
12:00 | Term. | Albacete B1 : 1Cazalegas |
12:00 | Term. | Socuellamos1 : 0Quintanar del Rey |
16:30 | Term. | CD Torrijos0 : 0CD Villacanas |
17:00 | Term. | Marchamalo0 : 0Toledo |
17:00 | Term. | San Clemente1 : 1Villarrubia |
17:00 | Term. | Huracan Balazote0 : 1Conquense |
17:00 | Term. | CF La Solana2 : 0Azuqueca |
17:00 | Term. | Tomelloso2 : 2CD Tarancón |
12:00 | Term. | Real Titanico1 : 2CD Lealtad |
12:00 | Term. | Colunga3 : 2Gijon Industrial |
12:00 | Term. | Sporting Gijon B2 : 0Urraca |
12:00 | Term. | Condal0 : 1Lenense |
12:00 | Term. | Llanes3 : 1Luarca |
16:45 | Term. | CD Tuilla0 : 1Ceares |
17:30 | Term. | L'Entregu CF2 : 2Llanera |
17:30 | Term. | Caudal Deportivo2 : 0Aviles Stadium |
11:45 | Term. | CD Siete Villas1 : 2Deportivo Mineros |
12:00 | Term. | Deportiva Guarnizo2 : 2Velarde |
16:30 | Term. | SD Torina3 : 1Colindres |
17:00 | Term. | Solares SD0 : 0CD Naval |
17:00 | Term. | CF Vimenor3 : 0Revilla |
17:30 | Term. | CD Tropezón2 : 3Castro FC |
11:30 | Term. | Portugalete0 : 0CD Derio |
15:30 | Term. | CD Vitoria1 : 1SD Deusto |
17:00 | Term. | San Ignacio4 : 4Aurrera de Ondarroa |
11:45 | Term. | Grama1 : 5Rapidenca |
12:00 | Term. | Vilafranca1 : 3FC L'Escala |
12:00 | Term. | San Cristobal2 : 1Prat |
12:00 | Term. | Montanesa0 : 0Girona FC II |
12:00 | Term. | UE Castelldefels1 : 1Mollerussa |
12:30 | Term. | L'Hospitalet2 : 0Vilassar de Mar |
16:30 | Term. | CF Peralada2 : 0Tona |
18:00 | Term. | Badalona II0 : 2UE Olot |
11:30 | Term. | AD Torrejón CF1 : 2Colonia Moscardo |
11:30 | Term. | AD Parla1 : 1Las Rozas CF |
12:00 | Term. | RSD Alcalá1 : 1CT Trival Valderas |
12:00 | Term. | CD Móstoles URJC3 : 1Tres Cantos CDF |
12:00 | Term. | Real Madrid III5 : 1CD Canillas |
16:30 | Term. | Galapagar2 : 2Rayo Vallecano II |
16:30 | Term. | SD Almazán5 : 0Laguna de Duero |
16:30 | Term. | Atlético Tordesillas0 : 0UD Santa Marta |
17:00 | Term. | Palencia0 : 0La Virgen del Camino |
12:15 | Term. | UD Maracena3 : 1UD Almeria B |
12:15 | Term. | Rincón0 : 4Torre Del Mar |
17:00 | Term. | Malaga CF B5 : 0CD Torreperogil |
17:00 | Term. | Arenas Armilla0 : 0Atletico Mancha Real |
17:30 | Term. | Motril CF0 : 0Real Jaén CF |
18:00 | Term. | CD El Ejido0 : 1Polideportivo Almeria |
12:00 | Term. | Ayamonte1 : 1Xerez Deportivo |
12:00 | Term. | Séville FC III2 : 0Cabecense |
12:00 | Term. | CD Gerena2 : 0Puente Genil |
12:00 | Term. | Coria CF0 : 0La Palma CF |
17:00 | Term. | Ciudad de Lucena2 : 0Bollullos |
17:00 | Term. | Atlético Espeleño1 : 2CD Pozoblanco |
12:00 | Term. | Real Majorque B1 : 2Platges de Calvià |
16:00 | Term. | SD Portmany0 : 0CD Llosetense |
16:30 | Term. | CE Alaior2 : 4UE Alcúdia |
12:00 | Term. | Tenerife II6 : 1La Cuadra-Union Puerto |
13:00 | Term. | UD Gran Tarajal1 : 1Panadería Pulido |
12:00 | Term. | El Palmar CF1 : 1Racing Murcia |
12:00 | Term. | CD Algar1 : 0Union Molinense |
12:30 | Term. | CD Plus Ultra2 : 1Ciudad de Murcia |
17:00 | Term. | Caravaca CF2 : 1UCAM Murcia B |
17:00 | Term. | Cieza1 : 1Deportivo Minera |
17:30 | Term. | CD Bullense0 : 2Muleño |
13:30 | Term. | Hambourg SV1 : 0SV Elversberg |
13:30 | Term. | SpVgg Greuther Fürth2 : 11. FC Nürnberg |
13:30 | Term. | Hallescher FC3 : 0VfB Lübeck |
19:30 | Term. | SC Fribourg II1 : 0SV Waldhof Mannheim |
12:00 | Term. | FC Vilafranca0 : 0Moralo CP |
12:00 | Term. | CD Calamonte1 : 1Montehermoso |
12:15 | Term. | CD Azuaga1 : 0Arroyo CP |
12:30 | Term. | Fuente de Cantos0 : 0Castuera |
12:30 | Term. | Pueblonuevo2 : 0CF Trujillo |
16:45 | Term. | RCP Valverdeno0 : 0Olivenza FC |
17:00 | Term. | CD Coria2 : 1CF Jaraíz |
17:00 | Term. | CD Don Benito1 : 0CD Diocesano |
17:00 | Term. | Don Alvaro3 : 2Jerez CF |
12:00 | Term. | Comillas CF0 : 0CD Berceo |
12:00 | Term. | CD Varea1 : 0La Calzada |
12:45 | Term. | UD Logroñés B0 : 0River Ebro |
16:30 | Term. | CD Anguiano4 : 0Pena Balsamaiso |
16:30 | Term. | CCD Alberite1 : 4Calahorra II |
16:30 | Term. | Haro Deportivo1 : 0Racing Rioja |
17:00 | Term. | CD Arnedo4 : 0Tedeon |
17:00 | Term. | CD Alfaro4 : 1CA Vianes |
12:00 | Term. | CD Binéfar5 : 4CD Belchite |
12:00 | Term. | Calamocha0 : 1Epila |
12:00 | Term. | SD Borja1 : 1CD Caspe |
12:00 | Term. | Cuarte Industrial2 : 2UD Fraga |
16:00 | Term. | Ejea3 : 1CDJ Tamarite |
16:00 | Term. | Carinena0 : 1CD Ebro |
16:30 | Term. | CF Illueca1 : 1AD Almudévar |
16:30 | Term. | Fuentes2 : 2SD Huesca II |
17:00 | Term. | Utrillas1 : 2Atletico Monzon |
14:00 | Term. | TSV Havelse1 : 0Eimsbutteler TV |
13:00 | Term. | Chemnitzer FC1 : 1BSG Chemie Leipzig |
13:00 | Term. | BFC Viktoria Berlin0 : 0ZFC Meuselwitz |
10:45 | Term. | HEBC3 : 2TSV Sasel |
14:00 | Term. | Niendorfer TSV1 : 3TuS Dassendorf |
14:00 | Term. | ETSV Hamburg3 : 0Harksheide |
14:00 | Term. | SV Rugenbergen3 : 1USC Paloma |
14:00 | Term. | VfB Lübeck II2 : 3Heider SV |
15:30 | Term. | Inter Turkspor Kiel3 : 1Preusen Reinfeld |
13:00 | Term. | SV Hemelingen5 : 2ESC Geestemünde |
15:00 | Term. | Leher TS0 : 0Brinkumer SV |
15:00 | Term. | TuS Komet Arsten2 : 1SG Aumund-Vegesack |
15:00 | Term. | Blumenthaler SV2 : 2BTS Neustadt |
14:00 | Term. | TUS Bersenbrück1 : 0SV Bornreihe |
14:00 | Term. | SSV Vorsfelde0 : 2Atlas Delmenhorst |
14:00 | Term. | Heeslinger SC2 : 1Lupo-Martini |
15:00 | Term. | VfL Oldenburg2 : 0SV Arminia Hannover |
12:00 | Term. | Makkabi Berlin3 : 2RSV Eintracht |
13:30 | Term. | Eintracht Mahlsdorf1 : 0Tennis Borussia |
13:30 | Term. | Tasmania Berlin0 : 2SV Lichtenberg |
13:30 | Rep. | SC StaakenRep.CFC Hertha |
13:30 | Term. | TSG Neustrelitz3 : 2Rostocker FC |
13:30 | Term. | FC Einheit Rudolstadt2 : 0Arnstadt |
13:30 | Term. | VFC Plauen2 : 1VFB Auerbach |
13:30 | Term. | FSV Budissa Bautzen2 : 0Magdeburg II |
14:00 | Term. | ASC 09 Dortmund4 : 1SG Wattenscheid |
15:00 | Term. | FC Vreden1 : 2SpVgg Erkenschwick |
15:00 | Term. | Victoria Clarholz1 : 4SV Schermbeck |
15:00 | Term. | SV Westfalia Rhynern1 : 1TuS Ennepetal |
15:00 | Term. | FC Gievenbeck2 : 1TSG Sprockhovel |
15:00 | Rep. | SpVg SchonnebeckRep.SV Straelen |
15:00 | Term. | VfB Homberg2 : 0TVD Velbert |
15:00 | Term. | Union Frintrop5 : 2TSV Meerbusch |
15:00 | Term. | SW Essen3 : 0SV Sonsbeck |
15:00 | Term. | Germania Ratingen1 : 3VfB Hilden |
15:00 | Term. | SF Baumberg4 : 0SF Hamborn |
15:30 | Term. | Mulheimer SV 074 : 1Union Nettetal |
15:30 | Term. | FC Büderich3 : 01. FC Kleve |
15:00 | Term. | FC Hennef 052 : 0Konigsdorf |
15:00 | Term. | Borussia Freialdenhoven2 : 2FC Hürth |
15:00 | Rep. | BCV Glesch-PaffendorfRep.SV Porz |
15:00 | Term. | Bonner SC5 : 0Germania Teveren |
15:15 | Term. | Bonn-Endenich 081 : 0Hohkeppel |
15:15 | Term. | Frechen 202 : 1VfL Vichttal |
15:15 | Term. | Union Schafhausen2 : 0Fortuna Koln II |
12:00 | Term. | CD Mafra0 : 0Maritimo |
15:00 | Term. | Belenenses0 : 2Torreense |
13:30 | Term. | Lokomotiv Sofia0 : 2FC Krumovgrad |
15:45 | Term. | CSKA 1948 Sofia1 : 1Slavia Sofia |
14:30 | Term. | Antwerp II2 : 1Dessel Sport |
15:00 | Term. | Cappellen FC0 : 1ROC Charleroi |
15:00 | Term. | Royal Knokke1 : 0Tienen |
15:00 | Term. | URSL Vise2 : 0UR Namur |
15:00 | Term. | Oud-Heverlee II1 : 2RAAL La Louvière |
13:30 | Term. | FK Egnatia0 : 0Teuta Durres |
13:30 | Term. | FK Kukësi1 : 2KF Erzeni |
17:00 | Term. | Skenderbeu1 : 0Partizani Tirana |
01:30 | Term. | Barcelona SC1 : 2Deportivo Quito |
10:15 | Term. | Bohemians 1905 II3 : 3Hradec Kralove II |
10:30 | Term. | FK Admira Praha0 : 0FC Rokycany |
10:30 | Term. | FC Brigittenau8 : 0Royal Persia |
10:30 | Term. | Sparta Prague II3 : 1FC MAS Táborsko |
11:00 | Term. | FK Novosibirsk2 : 2Dynamo Barnaul |
11:00 | Term. | Spisska Nova Ves1 : 0MFK Snina |
11:00 | Term. | Tiszaujvaros FC2 : 2Tiszafuredi VSE |
12:00 | Term. | Stirling Macedonia2 : 0Perth SC |
12:15 | Term. | FBK Karlstad2 : 2Örebro Syrianska |
12:30 | Term. | Mlada Boleslav II0 : 1Slavia Prague II |
13:00 | Term. | FK Abdish-Ata Kant1 : 2FK Arkadag |
13:00 | Term. | Karcagi1 : 1Szolnok MÁV |
13:00 | Term. | Dunaújváros PASE1 : 0BKV Elore |
13:00 | Term. | Majosi1 : 4Paks II |
13:15 | Term. | Hammarby Talang3 : 0Syrianska |
14:00 | Term. | FC Dabas0 : 2Gyor II |
14:00 | Term. | Babrungas0 : 3FK Banga Gargzdai |
14:00 | Term. | FK Forte Taganrog1 : 0Dinamo Vologda |
14:00 | Term. | AIK Fotboll1 : 1Karlbergs BK |
14:00 | Term. | Bicskei0 : 0Ivancsa |
14:00 | Term. | Csornai1 : 3FK Raca |
14:00 | Term. | MTK II0 : 2Putnok |
14:00 | Term. | Khust2 : 0Ahrobiznes Volochysk |
14:00 | Term. | FC Khimki1 : 1Krylia Sovetov |
14:00 | Term. | Shinnik Yaroslavl1 : 2Irtysh Omsk |
15:00 | Term. | SV Gleinstätten0 : 4Allerheiligen |
15:00 | Term. | AFC Eskilstuna2 : 1Sollentuna FK |
15:45 | Term. | Stuttgart II2 : 1FV Illertissen |
15:00 | Term. | Suède U163 : 1Arabie Saoudite U16 |
17:00 | Term. | Liberia U205 : 1Sierra Leone U20 |
15:00 | Term. | KIF Orebro (F)2 : 1Eskilstuna United (F) |
16:30 | Term. | Kolbotn IL (F)1 : 2Grand Bodø (F) |
01:37 | Term. | Charlotte FC1 : 0New York City FC |
01:37 | Term. | Philadelphia Union2 : 2Chicago Fire |
01:37 | Term. | Orlando City0 : 0CF Montréal |
01:37 | Term. | DC United3 : 1New England Revolution |
02:37 | Term. | FC Dallas2 : 1San Jose Earthquakes |
02:37 | Term. | Houston Dynamo1 : 1Sporting Kansas City |
02:37 | Term. | Saint Louis FC1 : 1Real Salt Lake |
02:37 | Term. | Austin FC1 : 2Minnesota United |
04:37 | Term. | Portland Timbers4 : 1Colorado Rapids |
20:37 | Term. | FC Cincinnati0 : 0Toronto FC |
23:07 | Term. | Nashville SC0 : 0New York Red Bulls |
14:30 | Term. | Austria Klagenfurt2 : 0Blau Weiss Linz |