21:00 | Fin prol. | Olympiakós Le Pirée1 : 0Fiorentina |
19:00 | Term. | Würzburger Kickers1 : 0Hanovre 96 II |
19:30 | Term. | FC Altona 933 : 5SV Todesfelde |
18:30 | Term. | Turkspor Augsburg1 : 0FC Gundelfingen |
18:30 | Term. | TSV Grossbardorf0 : 0Wurzburger FV |
18:30 | Term. | Fortuna Regensburg4 : 1VfR Garching |
18:45 | Term. | SV TuS Koblenz0 : 1SV Morlautern |
19:00 | Term. | Engers 074 : 5SV Gonsenheim |
12:30 | Term. | Tokyo Verdy0 : 2Real Sociedad |
01:00 | Term. | Curacao (F)2 : 3Aruba (F) |
11:00 | Term. | Moldovie U19 (F)2 : 2Roumanie U19 (F) |
15:00 | Term. | Mali (F)9 : 0Seychelles (F) |
18:00 | Term. | Tanzania (F)3 : 0Soudan du Sud (F) |
19:00 | Term. | Suède U23 (F)3 : 0Australie U23 (F) |
21:00 | Term. | Colombie U20 (F)1 : 2Japon U20 (F) |
23:00 | Term. | Guatemala (F)4 : 3Chili (F) |
11:00 | Term. | Frydek Mistek U191 : 1Slovan Liberec U19 |
18:00 | Term. | Tallinna Kalev2 : 3Flora Tallinn |
15:00 | Term. | Tobol1 : 0FK Atyrau |
17:00 | Term. | FK Aktobe2 : 0Yelimay Semey |
17:00 | Term. | FC Polotsk0 : 14Niva Dolbizno |
17:30 | Term. | FC Ivatsevichi0 : 6Belshina Bobruisk |
17:30 | Term. | FC Stenles Pinsk2 : 3FC Molodechno |
17:00 | Term. | FS Metta/LU0 : 6Rigas FS |
17:00 | Term. | FK Liepaja3 : 0Grobinas SC |
19:00 | Term. | Riga FC3 : 0FK Tukums 2000 |
18:00 | Term. | Nemunas0 : 7FK Kauno Zalgiris |
12:00 | Fin pen. | Pakhtakor Tashkent4 : 5Nasaf Qarshi |
19:00 | Term. | Bodo/Glimt1 : 1Sandefjord |
19:00 | Term. | SK Brann2 : 1Kristiansund BK |
19:00 | Term. | Tromsø3 : 0Fredrikstad FK |
16:00 | Term. | KKS Kalisz1 : 0Polonia Bytom |
18:30 | Term. | Kallon3 : 4Old Edwardians |
18:00 | Term. | Tekstilac Odzaci1 : 0Javor Ivanjica |
17:00 | Term. | FK Cana4 : 2Rudnany |
19:00 | Term. | Mjällby2 : 1BK Häcken |
19:00 | Term. | IK Franke0 : 2Taby |
19:30 | Term. | Haninge0 : 4FC Stockholm |
00:20 | Term. | Ksar0 : 3FC Nouadhibou |
00:00 | Term. | Argentinos Juniors2 : 1Nacional Asunción |
00:00 | Term. | Corinthians3 : 0Racing Club Montevideo |
02:30 | Term. | Delfin4 : 3Real Tomayapo |
02:30 | Term. | Internacional1 : 2CA Belgrano Cordoba |
02:30 | Term. | Coquimbo Unido1 : 1RB Bragantino |
02:30 | Term. | Racing Club3 : 0Sportivo Luqueno |
00:00 | Term. | Atlético Mineiro (MG)4 : 0Caracas FC |
00:00 | Term. | Penarol2 : 1Rosario Central |
00:00 | Term. | LDU Quito2 : 0Universitario |
00:00 | Term. | Junior Barranquilla0 : 0Botafogo |
02:00 | Term. | Bolivar La Paz3 : 1Palestino |
02:00 | Term. | Flamengo3 : 0Millonarios FC |
16:30 | Rep. | Chebel CitizensRep.AS Vacoas |
20:30 | Term. | El Porvenir0 : 4Godoy Cruz |
00:00 | Term. | Amazonas1 : 0Mirassol FC |
20:00 | Term. | Olaria0 : 1Audax Rio de Janeiro |
21:30 | Term. | Barcelona RO0 : 1Porto Velho EC |
01:00 | Term. | Sao Raimundo RR5 : 1Nautico RR |
03:00 | Fin pen. | GAS6 : 5Monte Roraima FC |
02:30 | Term. | Real Cartagena2 : 0Atlético Huila |
01:30 | Term. | Sportivo San Lorenzo a3 : 2Rubio Nu |
21:00 | Term. | Deportivo La Corogne2 : 1CD Castellón |
12:00 | Term. | Bangladesh Police FC2 : 0Brothers Union |
12:00 | Term. | Sheikh Russel1 : 3Bashundhara Kings |
12:00 | Term. | Fortis3 : 1Abahani Chittagong |
12:00 | Term. | Abahani FC1 : 2Mohammedan Dhaka |
12:00 | Term. | Rahmatgonj MFS2 : 0Sheikh Jamal |
12:00 | Term. | Yokohama F. Marinos4 : 0Kashiwa Reysol |
12:30 | Term. | Suwon FC2 : 0Daegu FC |
12:30 | Term. | Daejeon Citizen0 : 1Jeju United |
12:30 | Term. | Incheon United1 : 1Ulsan Hyundai |
12:30 | Term. | Gangwon FC2 : 1Jeonbuk Motors FC |
20:30 | Fin prol. | CE Carroi0 : 2FC Rangers |
16:15 | Term. | Emirates Club1 : 3Al Bataeh Club |
16:15 | Term. | Ajman Club1 : 1Banni Yas |
19:00 | Term. | Al Ain2 : 4Al Wasl FC |
19:00 | Term. | Hatta Club2 : 5Al Ahli Dubai |
18:00 | Term. | Dornbirner SV3 : 2RW Rankweil |
19:15 | Term. | SC Imst1 : 3TSV St. Johann |
19:30 | Term. | SC Schwaz1 : 2SV Wals-Grünau |
16:00 | Term. | CD Lunda Sul2 : 2Desportivo Huila |
16:30 | Term. | Sagrada Esperanca3 : 1Bravos do Maquis |
16:30 | Term. | Académica Lobito2 : 1Sporting Cabinda |
16:30 | Term. | Recreativo Libolo2 : 0Kabuscorp SCP |
16:30 | Term. | Sao Salvador2 : 0Santa Rita FC |
16:30 | Term. | Petro Luanda3 : 0Wiliete SC |
16:30 | Term. | Uniao de Malanje2 : 11º de Agosto |
16:00 | Term. | Al Mokawloon Al Arab0 : 1Tersana Cairo |
19:00 | Rep. | Al AhlyRep.Al Aluminium |
14:00 | Term. | El Kanemi Warriors1 : 0Shooting Stars SC |
14:00 | Rep. | Kwara UnitedRep.Abia Warriors FC |
17:00 | Term. | Sunshine Stars1 : 0Rivers United FC |
17:30 | Term. | Kirkkonummi1 : 2VJS II |
18:00 | Term. | EIF II2 : 0EPS II |
19:00 | Term. | GrIFK II0 : 1PPJ / Ruoholahti |
18:00 | Term. | Jyvaskyla Blackbird3 : 0ViPa |
18:00 | Term. | PK-373 : 1Yllatys |
18:45 | Term. | SC Zulimanit1 : 5LehPa |
17:30 | Term. | HAPK5 : 1Kultsu |
17:30 | Term. | MP II5 : 2KJP Kouvola |
17:30 | Term. | Pargas IF2 : 2MaPS |
18:00 | Term. | VPV0 : 2KPV II |
15:00 | Term. | Dunav Ruse II0 : 3Spartak Varna II |
18:00 | Term. | Lokomotiv Gorna2 : 0Levski 2007 |
17:00 | Term. | Botev II2 : 3Zagorets Nova Zagora |
18:00 | Term. | FC Sozopol2 : 1Karnobat |
17:00 | Term. | Levski II3 : 0CSKA Sofia II |
17:00 | Term. | Septemvri Sofia II3 : 0Kostinbrod |
18:00 | Term. | Bohemians 1905 II4 : 0Povltavska FA |
18:00 | Term. | Brno II2 : 1Vrchovina |
18:00 | Term. | FK Kolin3 : 0Sokol Brozany |
18:00 | Term. | Klubi 044 : 0PK Keski-Uusimaa |
17:30 | Term. | SexyPoxyt1 : 2TPV Tampere |
17:30 | Term. | EBK0 : 1Tampere United |
17:30 | Term. | Inter Turku II2 : 3Ilves-Kissat |
18:00 | Term. | FC Honka3 : 1HJS Akatemia |
18:00 | Term. | Ilves Tampere II4 : 1P-lirot Rauma |
18:00 | Term. | TP-471 : 0OTP |
19:30 | Susp. | FC Sion IISusp.Schotz |
20:00 | Term. | Rotkreuz1 : 2Grand-Saconnex |
20:00 | Term. | Vevey Sports3 : 0Tuggen |
20:00 | Term. | YF Juventus2 : 3Black Stars de Bâle |
17:30 | Term. | TB Tvoroyri1 : 0B36 Tórshavn |
19:30 | Term. | HB Tórshavn1 : 0Víkingur Gøta |
22:30 | Term. | Pasto (F)1 : 0Indep. Medellin (F) |
20:30 | Term. | LSPA2 : 0Riga United |
20:00 | Term. | UMF Selfoss (F)1 : 2IA Akranes (F) |
15:30 | Term. | TP Mazembe3 : 1JSK |
20:00 | Term. | Harkemase Boys1 : 1SteDoCo |
20:00 | Term. | Blauw Geel '382 : 1Kozakken Boys |
20:00 | Term. | USV Hercules1 : 1Excelsior Maassluis |
20:00 | Term. | TEC VV1 : 0SC Genemuiden |
19:00 | Fin prol. | Hapoel Kfar Saba FC1 : 0FC Tira |
16:00 | Term. | Follonica Gavorrana0 : 2Trapani |
16:00 | Term. | FK Ural0 : 2FK Akron Togliatti |
18:15 | Term. | Nizhnyi Novgorod1 : 2Arsenal Tula |
19:00 | Term. | AZSV0 : 1Huizen |
19:00 | Term. | VV Smitshoek1 : 1SV AWC |
20:00 | Term. | JOS Watergraafsmeer1 : 2Staphorst |
20:00 | Term. | Dongen1 : 1GVV Unitas |
20:00 | Term. | RKVV Westlandia0 : 3Achilles Veen |
09:00 | Term. | Taguig3 : 1Maharlika FC |
11:45 | Term. | Kaya FC9 : 0Tuloy FC |
14:30 | Term. | Philippine Army5 : 0Manila Montet |
16:30 | Fin pen. | République Tchèque U174 : 6Danemark U17 |
19:00 | Term. | Autriche U172 : 3Serbie U17 |
14:30 | Term. | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi1 : 1Veres Rivne |
17:30 | Term. | Obolon-Brovar Kiev1 : 0Livyi Bereh |
18:30 | Term. | Falcons FC1 : 0Brikama United |
18:30 | Term. | Steve Biko0 : 0Banjul United FC |
15:00 | Term. | Kaluga2 : 1Spartak Kostroma |
15:00 | Term. | Torpedo Miass2 : 0Khimik Dzerzhinsk |
16:00 | Term. | Volga Ulyanovsk3 : 0Avangard Kursk |
17:30 | Term. | Dinamo Briansk0 : 3Irtysh Omsk |
17:30 | Term. | Tekstilshchik1 : 1Mashuk KMV |
15:15 | Term. | Al Karkh0 : 0Baghdad |
18:00 | Term. | Al-Qasim SC1 : 0Al Hedood |
18:00 | Term. | Al-Kahraba FC1 : 1Duhok |
01:00 | Term. | Floresta EC1 : 2Ferroviario |
23:30 | Term. | EC Sao Jose1 : 3Volta Redonda |
01:00 | Term. | Vermont Green1 : 0Black Rock |
01:00 | Term. | Lansing City3 : 2Union FC Macomb |
02:00 | Term. | Birmingham-21 : 0Dothan United |
02:30 | Term. | Tennessee2 : 4East Atlanta |
12:30 | Term. | North Star1 : 2Pine Hills |
22:00 | Term. | Atletico Pantoja0 : 0Atletico Vega Real |
12:00 | Term. | Maitland2 : 2Charlestown City Blues |
12:00 | Term. | Edgeworth Eagles7 : 0Adamstown Rosebuds |
07:00 | Term. | West Wallsend FC3 : 1Wallsend FC |
12:00 | Term. | Singleton Strikers1 : 0South Cardiff |
12:00 | Term. | New Lambton (F)3 : 2Maitland FC (F) |
00:30 | Term. | Democrata SL1 : 1Real Noroeste |
20:00 | Rep. | Gremio U20Rep.Atletico PR U20 |
20:00 | Term. | Flamengo U203 : 1Atletico GO U20 |
20:00 | Term. | SE Palmeiras U201 : 0America MG U20 |
20:30 | Term. | Goias U200 : 2Ceara U20 |
21:00 | Term. | Corinthians U201 : 1RB Bragantino U-20 |
21:30 | Term. | Santos U201 : 2Atletico MG U20 |
00:00 | Term. | Talleres II2 : 2Union Santa Fe II |
20:00 | Term. | River Plate II1 : 1Rosario Central II |
20:00 | Term. | San Lorenzo II1 : 1Gimnasia La Plata II |
20:00 | Term. | Racing II0 : 1Velez Sarsfield II |
20:00 | Term. | Barracas Central II1 : 1Instituto-2 |
02:00 | Term. | Independiente Juniors2 : 0San Antonio FC |
22:00 | Term. | Chacaritas1 : 2Cuniburo FC |
22:00 | Term. | Nueve de Octubre2 : 2Gualaceo SC |