13/05/24 13:00 | FC Gomel (F)- : -ABFF U19 (F) |
08/05/24 17:00 | ABFF U19 (F)- : -Dnepr Mogilev (F) |
03/05/24 15:00 | Dinamo Brest (F)0 : 4ABFF U19 (F) |
28/04/24 13:00 | ABFF U19 (F)11 : 0DYuSSH-PolesGU (F) |
21/04/24 13:00 | FC Vitebsk (F)1 : 1ABFF U19 (F) |
14/04/24 16:00 | ABFF U19 (F)6 : 0Smorgon (F) |
09/04/24 13:00 | Slovaquie U19 (F)2 : 1ABFF U19 (F) |
06/04/24 15:00 | Serbie U19 (F)7 : 0ABFF U19 (F) |
03/04/24 11:00 | ABFF U19 (F)0 : 3Belgique U19 (F) |
28/03/24 14:00 | Bobruichanka Bobruisk (F)1 : 1ABFF U19 (F) |
23/03/24 11:00 | ABFF U19 (F)0 : 3Zorka BDU (F) |
19/11/23 12:00 | Dnepr Mogilev (F)0 : 1ABFF U19 (F) |
12/11/23 12:30 | ABFF U19 (F)6 : 0DYuSSH-PolesGU (F) |
05/11/23 12:30 | Dinamo Brest (F)0 : 0ABFF U19 (F) |
30/10/23 11:00 | Ecosse U19 (F)1 : 2ABFF U19 (F) |
27/10/23 15:00 | Islande U19 (F)1 : 1ABFF U19 (F) |
24/10/23 15:00 | ABFF U19 (F)0 : 2Serbie U19 (F) |
15/10/23 11:30 | ABFF U19 (F)1 : 5FK Minsk (F) |
08/10/23 14:30 | Smorgon (F)1 : 1ABFF U19 (F) |
30/09/23 12:30 | ABFF U19 (F)1 : 1Zorka BDU (F) |
15/09/23 14:30 | FC Vitebsk (F)2 : 5ABFF U19 (F) |
10/09/23 14:00 | ABFF U19 (F)8 : 0Bobruichanka Bobruisk (F) |
27/08/23 14:00 | Dynamo-BGU (F)5 : 0ABFF U19 (F) |
17/08/23 16:00 | ABFF U19 (F)4 : 0FC Gomel (F) |
12/08/23 16:30 | Bobruichanka Bobruisk (F)1 : 5ABFF U19 (F) |
06/08/23 17:00 | ABFF U19 (F)4 : 0Dinamo Brest (F) |
31/07/23 15:00 | FC Gomel (F)0 : 9ABFF U19 (F) |
26/07/23 18:00 | ABFF U19 (F)2 : 1Smorgon (F) |
22/07/23 17:00 | Dnepr Mogilev (F)1 : 2ABFF U19 (F) |
07/07/23 14:00 | ABFF U19 (F)9 : 0DYuSSH-PolesGU (F) |
02/07/23 17:30 | Zorka BDU (F)0 : 2ABFF U19 (F) |
16/06/23 16:00 | ABFF U19 (F)0 : 0FC Vitebsk (F) |
09/06/23 17:00 | FK Minsk (F)4 : 0ABFF U19 (F) |
27/05/23 13:30 | ABFF U19 (F)7 : 0Bobruichanka Bobruisk (F) |
20/05/23 15:00 | Dinamo Brest (F)0 : 0ABFF U19 (F) |
12/05/23 14:00 | ABFF U19 (F)9 : 0FC Gomel (F) |
07/05/23 12:00 | Smorgon (F)3 : 3ABFF U19 (F) |
03/05/23 12:00 | ABFF U19 (F)0 : 0Dnepr Mogilev (F) |
28/04/23 12:30 | DYuSSH-PolesGU (F)0 : 11ABFF U19 (F) |
28/04/23 12:30 | Dynamo-BGU (F)Rep.ABFF U19 (F) |
21/04/23 13:00 | ABFF U19 (F)2 : 1Zorka BDU (F) |
11/04/23 11:00 | ABFF U19 (F)3 : 0Slovénie U19 (F) |
08/04/23 11:00 | Angleterre U19 (F)5 : 2ABFF U19 (F) |
05/04/23 11:00 | Espagne U19 (F)8 : 0ABFF U19 (F) |
30/03/23 13:00 | FC Vitebsk (F)0 : 0ABFF U19 (F) |
26/03/23 12:00 | ABFF U19 (F)1 : 5FK Minsk (F) |
22/03/23 14:00 | Dynamo-BGU (F)2 : 0ABFF U19 (F) |
26/11/22 11:45 | FK Minsk (F)6 : 0ABFF U19 (F) |
20/11/22 12:00 | ABFF U19 (F)0 : 5Dynamo-BGU (F) |
06/11/22 12:00 | FC Gomel (F)0 : 6ABFF U19 (F) |