21:00 | Term. | Lille2 : 1Lens |
19:30 | Term. | Dijon1 : 1Nimes |
19:30 | Term. | Le Mans1 : 0SAS Epinal |
19:30 | Term. | Marignane2 : 0Versailles |
19:30 | Term. | Cholet1 : 1Red Star |
19:30 | Term. | Châteauroux1 : 0Martigues |
21:00 | Term. | Paris FC (F)3 : 0Montpellier (F) |
19:00 | Term. | Simba SC0 : 1Al Ahly |
21:00 | Term. | Cádiz CF1 : 0Grenade CF |
16:30 | Term. | Gil Vicente1 : 2Famalicão |
19:00 | Term. | Benfica1 : 0Chaves |
21:30 | Term. | Estrela Amadora1 : 2Sporting Lisbonne |
20:45 | Term. | La Gantoise5 : 1Standard Liège |
17:30 | Term. | Dinamo Moscou1 : 4FC Rostov |
23:00 | Term. | Chabab Mohammedia4 : 1Youssoufia Berchid |
23:00 | Term. | Olympique Khouribga2 : 1Difaâ El Jadida |
20:00 | Term. | Dhamk0 : 1Al Khaleej |
20:00 | Term. | Al Ittifaq2 : 2Al Ahli (Jeddah) |
20:00 | Term. | Al Ittihad Jeddah3 : 1Al Feiha |
20:00 | Term. | Al Akhdoud Club1 : 3Al Raed |
20:00 | Term. | Al Taawon4 : 0Al Hazm |
13:30 | Term. | Bristol City1 : 0Leicester City |
14:00 | Term. | Millwall1 : 1West Bromwich |
16:00 | Term. | Southampton FC1 : 1Middlesbrough |
16:00 | Term. | Huddersfield Town1 : 3Coventry City |
16:00 | Term. | Sheffield Wednesday1 : 1Swansea City |
16:00 | Term. | Norwich City2 : 1Plymouth Argyle |
16:00 | Term. | Cardiff City0 : 2Sunderland AFC |
16:00 | Term. | Hull City0 : 2Stoke City |
16:00 | Term. | Queen's Park Rangers2 : 1Birmingham |
16:00 | Term. | Preston North End3 : 0Rotherham United |
18:30 | Term. | Blackburn0 : 1Ipswich Town |
21:00 | Term. | Watford FC2 : 2Leeds United |
16:00 | Term. | Peterborough United1 : 3Carlisle United |
16:00 | Term. | Lincoln City1 : 0Leyton Orient |
16:00 | Term. | Wigan Athletic1 : 1Burton Albion |
16:00 | Term. | Port Vale2 : 0Bristol Rovers |
16:00 | Term. | Wycombe Wanderers1 : 3Portsmouth FC |
16:00 | Term. | Exeter City1 : 1Charlton Athletic |
16:00 | Term. | Shrewsbury Town1 : 1Oxford United |
16:00 | Term. | Stevenage0 : 0Bolton |
16:00 | Term. | Derby County1 : 0Blackpool |
16:00 | Term. | Barnsley FC0 : 2Cambridge United |
16:00 | Term. | Reading1 : 0Northampton Town |
16:00 | Term. | Fleetwood Town1 : 2Cheltenham Town |
16:00 | Term. | Barrow3 : 1Grimsby Town |
16:00 | Term. | Wimbledon1 : 1Harrogate Town |
16:00 | Term. | Bradford City2 : 0Tranmere Rovers |
16:00 | Term. | Accrington Stanley1 : 2Morecambe |
16:00 | Term. | Swindon Town2 : 1Notts County |
16:00 | Term. | Salford City1 : 2Sutton United |
16:00 | Term. | Colchester United2 : 1Newport County |
16:00 | Term. | Forest Green Rovers0 : 3Stockport County |
16:00 | Term. | Wrexham2 : 0Mansfield Town FC |
16:00 | Term. | Gillingham FC0 : 0Crewe Alexandra |
16:00 | Term. | Crawley Town0 : 2Doncaster Rovers |
16:00 | Term. | Milton Keynes Dons5 : 0Walsall |
16:00 | Term. | Solihull Moors2 : 2Barnet |
16:00 | Term. | Oldham Athletic1 : 3AFC Fylde |
16:00 | Term. | York City2 : 1Chesterfield |
16:00 | Term. | Boreham Wood1 : 4Dagenham & Redbridge |
16:00 | Term. | Gateshead FC1 : 0Rochdale |
16:00 | Term. | Oxford City1 : 0Wealdstone |
16:00 | Term. | Kidderminster Harriers1 : 3Altrincham |
16:00 | Term. | Maidenhead United4 : 0Aldershot Town |
16:00 | Term. | Woking0 : 1Eastleigh |
16:00 | Term. | Dorking Wanderers0 : 2Bromley |
16:00 | Term. | Ebbsfleet United1 : 1Southend United |
16:00 | Term. | Hartlepool United1 : 0Halifax Town |
14:00 | Term. | Gloucester City1 : 1Brackley Town |
16:00 | Term. | Buxton FC1 : 4Chester FC |
16:00 | Term. | Blyth Spartans2 : 3Curzon Ashton |
16:00 | Term. | Boston United2 : 1Peterborough Sports |
16:00 | Term. | Tamworth3 : 0Bishop's Stortford |
16:00 | Term. | Darlington 18830 : 3Chorley |
16:00 | Term. | Scarborough Athletic2 : 2Warrington Town |
16:00 | Term. | Farsley Celtic0 : 0Southport |
16:00 | Term. | South Shields2 : 0Spennymoor Town |
16:00 | Term. | Alfreton Town1 : 0Rushall Olympic |
16:00 | Term. | Scunthorpe United0 : 0King's Lynn Town |
16:00 | Term. | Welling United1 : 0Dover Athletic |
16:00 | Term. | Havant & Waterlooville1 : 5Worthing |
16:00 | Term. | Hemel Hempstead Town3 : 4Aveley |
16:00 | Term. | Weston-super-Mare4 : 0Taunton Town |
16:00 | Term. | Yeovil Town3 : 0Torquay United |
16:00 | Term. | St Albans City0 : 1Braintree Town |
16:00 | Term. | Bath City1 : 1Weymouth |
16:00 | Term. | Chelmsford City4 : 1Dartford |
16:00 | Term. | Hampton & Richmond0 : 0Tonbridge Angels |
16:00 | Term. | Eastbourne Borough1 : 5Maidstone United |
18:00 | Term. | Truro City FC3 : 2Slough Town |
14:00 | Term. | Charlton U-211 : 2Bournemouth U-21 |
14:00 | Term. | Burnley U-211 : 3Crewe U-21 |
16:00 | Term. | Cray Wanderers2 : 2Chatham Town |
16:00 | Term. | Haringey Borough0 : 5Hastings United |
16:00 | Term. | Folkestone Invicta3 : 1Lewes FC |
20:45 | Term. | Concord Rangers1 : 2Carshalton Athletic |
16:00 | Term. | Ashton United4 : 1Whitby Town FC |
14:30 | Term. | Cesena FC (F)2 : 3Lazio (F) |
20:30 | Term. | Burgos0 : 0Espanyol Barcelone |
17:00 | Term. | SD Torina1 : 0UM Escobedo |
17:30 | Term. | CD Laredo0 : 0CF Vimenor |
11:45 | Term. | Tona4 : 1UE Castelldefels |
12:00 | Term. | Prat1 : 2UE Olot |
12:00 | Term. | Vilafranca0 : 0Grama |
16:00 | Susp. | RapidencaSusp.Mollerussa |
12:00 | Term. | Tres Cantos CDF5 : 2AD Parla |
17:00 | Term. | CE Felanitx3 : 1CE Santanyi |
12:00 | Term. | Fuente de Cantos1 : 3CD Azuaga |
12:00 | Term. | Casalarreina1 : 2CD Alfaro |
13:00 | Term. | BTS Neustadt4 : 2ESC Geestemünde |
20:45 | Term. | Ayr United2 : 1Airdrieonians |
12:00 | Term. | Belenenses3 : 1Desportivo Feirense |
15:00 | Term. | Paços Ferreira2 : 0UD Oliveirense |
16:30 | Term. | Tondela1 : 0Vilaverdense FC |
20:00 | Term. | SC Telstar5 : 1Jong FC Utrecht |
20:00 | Term. | Helmond Sport0 : 2Willem II |
20:00 | Term. | VVV Venlo2 : 0TOP Oss |
20:00 | Term. | FC Eindhoven0 : 3Cambuur |
20:00 | Term. | FC Emmen4 : 2Jong Ajax |
20:00 | Term. | ADO Den Haag0 : 2FC Groningen |
20:00 | Term. | De Graafschap2 : 1Jong AZ Alkmaar |
20:00 | Term. | NAC Breda1 : 2MVV Maastricht |
20:00 | Term. | Den Bosch0 : 3FC Dordrecht |
13:00 | Term. | Pirin Blagoevgrad2 : 1FC Etar |
18:00 | Term. | Levski Sofia2 : 0Slavia Sofia |
15:00 | Term. | FK Egnatia1 : 0FK Kukësi |
19:00 | Term. | Tirana1 : 2Teuta Durres |
19:00 | Term. | Vllaznia1 : 1KF Erzeni |
09:45 | Term. | HJK Helsinki1 : 1PK-35 Vantaa |
12:00 | Term. | Ekenas IF2 : 2KäPa |
12:00 | Term. | PEPO2 : 4JIPPO |
13:00 | Term. | VPS Vaasa5 : 1FC Jaro |
15:30 | Term. | Klubi 044 : 0SalPa |
16:00 | Term. | IFK Mariehamn3 : 0FC KTP |
16:00 | Term. | Ilves Tampere1 : 0AC Oulu |
12:00 | Term. | Gandzasar FC0 : 1Lernayin Artsakh |
18:10 | Term. | Leoben0 : 0Kapfenberger SV |
18:10 | Term. | SKN St. Pölten3 : 1SKU Amstetten |
20:30 | Term. | SV Ried0 : 1Grazer AK |
13:30 | Term. | FK Gabala0 : 1Neftchi Baku |
16:00 | Term. | Kapaz PFC1 : 6Qarabag Agdam |
15:00 | Term. | Dnepr Mogilev0 : 0Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
17:00 | Term. | Dinamo Brest4 : 1FK Smorgon |
14:00 | Term. | Igman Konjic2 : 0Sloga Doboj |
16:00 | Term. | FK Tuzla City1 : 5Sarajevo |
20:00 | Term. | Zeljeznicar0 : 1Velež Mostar |
18:00 | Term. | Japan U16 (F)1 : 0Sweden U-16 (F) |
15:50 | Term. | NK Istra 19610 : 0Lokomotiva zagreb |
18:00 | Term. | Slaven Belupo0 : 1Osijek |
13:45 | Term. | HNK Cibalia1 : 2Zrinski Jurjevac |
15:30 | Term. | Solin0 : 1FC Jarun Zagreb |
18:00 | Term. | Doxa Katokopias0 : 1Othellos Athienou |
18:00 | Term. | Apollon Limassol1 : 0AEZ Zakakiou |
00:30 | Rep. | CA River PlateRep.Defensor Sporting |
18:00 | Term. | Zbrojovka Brno2 : 3Sparta Prague II |
18:00 | Term. | FC Vysocina Jihlava1 : 2Dukla Prague |
18:00 | Term. | Príbram0 : 1Graffin Vlašim |
18:00 | Term. | SFC Opava1 : 1SK HS Kromeriz |
10:00 | Term. | Slovan Liberec U191 : 2Fastav Zlin U19 |
16:30 | Term. | FC Nordsjaelland2 : 3AGF Aarhus |
19:00 | Term. | Silkeborg IF6 : 1FC Fredericia |
13:30 | Term. | FC Kuressaare3 : 0Tallinna Kalev |
20:45 | Term. | Shelbourne2 : 1Dundalk |
20:45 | Term. | Waterford United0 : 1Sligo Rovers |
20:45 | Term. | Derry City0 : 1Galway FC |
20:45 | Term. | Shamrock Rovers3 : 1Bohemians |
20:45 | Term. | Drogheda Utd0 : 0St Patrick's |
20:45 | Term. | Longford Town1 : 2UCD |
20:45 | Term. | Bray Wanderers2 : 2Cobh Ramblers |
20:45 | Term. | Kerry League1 : 1Wexford Youths |
20:45 | Term. | Treaty United FC0 : 1Finn Harps |
20:45 | Term. | Cork City1 : 0Athlone Town |
14:00 | Term. | Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC2 : 2Bnei Yehuda FC |
15:00 | Term. | FK Jelgava0 : 1FS Metta/LU |
18:00 | Term. | FK Banga Gargzdai0 : 2FK Dziugas Telsiai |
17:00 | Term. | FK Panevezys II2 : 0NFA Kaunas |
17:00 | Term. | Siauliai II1 : 2Neptunas Klaipeda |
20:00 | Term. | Grevenmacher2 : 4Yellow Boys |
20:00 | Term. | Jeunesse Canach2 : 2FC Mamer |
14:00 | Term. | Sparta Selemet2 : 4FC Saxan |
00:00 | Fin pen. | Chicago Fire II5 : 4Philadelphia Union II |
20:45 | Term. | Glentoran FC1 : 3Linfield FC |
19:30 | Term. | Sepsi1 : 1CFR Cluj |
16:30 | Term. | FC Voluntari1 : 0FC Hermannstadt |
23:00 | Term. | Alianza Petrolera0 : 2Deportes Tolima |
01:00 | Term. | Blooming1 : 0Club Aurora |
17:00 | Term. | Correcaminos II0 : 0Atletico Saltillo |
15:00 | Term. | AC Léopards2 : 2Nouvelle Generation |
15:00 | Term. | CARA Brazzaville0 : 0Cheminots |
18:00 | Term. | Jeunesse Unie2 : 1Nathalys |
00:00 | Term. | Deportivo Táchira2 : 0Metropolitanos |
21:00 | Term. | Zamora FC1 : 2Angostura FC |
14:00 | Term. | Cukaricki2 : 0Novi Pazar |
16:00 | Term. | Radnik Surdulica0 : 4FK Vojvodina |
18:00 | Term. | Backa Topola2 : 0Vozdovac |
18:00 | Term. | IMT Novi Beograd1 : 1Zeleznicar Pancevo |
14:00 | Rep. | Gasogi United FCRep.Etoile deEst |
10:30 | Term. | Slovan Bratislava B0 : 0Tatran Presov |
12:00 | Term. | Slavoj Trebisov1 : 2FC Petrzalka |
15:00 | Term. | FK Púchov0 : 0MFK Dolny Kubin |
17:00 | Term. | FK Pohronie0 : 2KFC Komarno |
15:00 | Term. | Lednicke Rovne2 : 1Lokomotiva Kozarovce |
15:00 | Term. | MSK Hurbanovo1 : 3FC Pata |
15:00 | Term. | NK Rogaska2 : 0NK Bravo |
17:30 | Term. | NK Maribor1 : 0NK Radomlje |
20:15 | Term. | NK Domžale3 : 5NŠ Mura |
15:00 | Term. | Ilirija Ljubljana1 : 2NK Triglav Kranj |
15:30 | Term. | NK Dekani0 : 1NK Tabor Sezana |
18:30 | Term. | NK Rudar Velenje3 : 1NK Tolmin |
18:30 | Term. | NK Krka0 : 0NK Fuzinar |
13:00 | Term. | Lunds BK1 : 0FC Rosengård |
14:00 | Term. | Torns1 : 0Torslanda |
15:00 | Term. | Falkenbergs FF1 : 1FC Trollhättan |
14:00 | Term. | Vasalunds IF3 : 1Karlbergs BK |
16:00 | Term. | FBK Karlstad0 : 2Taby |
19:30 | Term. | Stade Nyonnais0 : 4FC Sion |
19:30 | Term. | Neuchâtel Xamax2 : 1FC Schaffhausen |
20:15 | Term. | AC Bellinzona5 : 2FC Aarau |
12:00 | Term. | FK Chayka2 : 2Zvyagel |
11:00 | Term. | Minai U-192 : 3Oleksandria U-19 |
11:00 | Term. | Veres U-190 : 1Kryvbas U19 |
13:30 | Term. | Gap Connah's Quay0 : 0Newtown |
13:30 | Term. | Barry Town0 : 0Penybont |
13:30 | Term. | Colwyn Bay FC1 : 2Aberystwyth Town |
13:30 | Term. | Pontypridd Town0 : 1Haverfordwest County |
01:30 | ' | ASAC Concorde1 : 1Chemal |
23:30 | Term. | Tevragh-Zeine0 : 0Inter Nouakchott |
19:00 | Term. | Hertha Wels1 : 1Deutschlandsberger |
19:00 | Term. | LASK Linz II3 : 0UVB Volkermarkt |
19:00 | Term. | Bad Gleichenberg1 : 6ASK Voitsberg |
19:00 | Term. | SC Weiz2 : 0Allerheiligen |
19:00 | Term. | Gleisdorf3 : 2Wolfsberger AC II |
19:00 | Term. | ASV Drassburg3 : 1SC Neusiedl |
19:00 | Term. | Marchfeld1 : 0TWL Elektra |
19:30 | Term. | Kremser SC1 : 3SV Oberwart |
19:30 | Term. | Traiskirchen0 : 2Rapid Vienne II |
18:00 | Term. | Motz-Silz3 : 5SC Imst |
18:30 | Term. | Pinzgau Saalfelden3 : 0FC Wolfurt |
19:00 | Term. | WSG Tirol II3 : 2SC Kundl |
09:00 | Term. | FC Ural U190 : 5CSKA Moscou U19 |
11:00 | Term. | Dinamo U190 : 0Fakel U-19 |
11:00 | Term. | Nizhnyi Novgorod U-191 : 2Rostov U19 |
13:00 | Term. | Krylya Sovetov U193 : 2UOR-5 U19 |
13:00 | Term. | FC Chertanovo U193 : 1Orenburg U-19 |
15:00 | Term. | Spartak U193 : 1Lokomotiv Moscou U19 |
15:00 | Term. | FC Sochi U191 : 0Rubin Kazan U19 |
19:00 | Term. | Guillermo Brown1 : 1Talleres Remedios |
23:05 | Term. | Club Agropecuario1 : 1Quilmes AC |
01:35 | Term. | Palmeiras1 : 0Novorizontino |
00:00 | Term. | Sao Paulo AP1 : 3Trem |
00:30 | Term. | Athletic Minas3 : 0Pouso Alegre FC |
00:00 | Term. | Tuna Luso1 : 2Remo |
00:30 | Term. | O Higgins0 : 3Deportes Iquique |
22:00 | Term. | Unión San Felipe2 : 3Limache |
02:05 | Term. | Monarcas Morelia3 : 4Venados FC |
04:05 | Term. | Dorados de Sinaloa0 : 3Atlante |
20:00 | Term. | Penarol0 : 0Nacional Montevideo |
10:15 | Term. | Mohammedan Dhaka4 : 0Fortis |
10:15 | Term. | Sheikh Jamal1 : 1Sheikh Russel |
19:30 | Term. | Al Shamal2 : 1Al Ahli SC |
19:30 | Term. | Umm Salal SC1 : 2Al Mu'aidar |
11:00 | Term. | Tokyo Verdy2 : 2Kyoto Sanga FC |
13:15 | Term. | Tadamon Sour3 : 0Tripoli SC |
19:45 | Term. | Al Qaisoma1 : 3Al Safa |
19:45 | Term. | Al-Faisaly0 : 3Al-Kholood Club |
20:00 | Term. | Al Jabalain1 : 1Ohud Medina |
20:00 | Term. | Al-Arabi Al-Saudi3 : 1Al Quadisiya |
19:00 | Term. | Ittihad Kalba2 : 4Ajman Club |
19:00 | Term. | Al Wahda3 : 3Al Ahli Dubai |
15:00 | Term. | Olmaliq FK1 : 0FC Bunyodkor |
20:00 | - | Al Shoalah- : -Al-Zulfi |
12:00 | Term. | Zaqatala FK0 : 1MOIK Baku |
19:30 | Term. | Austria Vienne0 : 0Blau Weiss Linz |
15:00 | Term. | CD Lunda Sul1 : 1Bravos do Maquis |
18:00 | Term. | Freeport0 : 1Nimba Kwado |
20:00 | Term. | Beerschot-Wilrijk1 : 0Genk II |